Header Image

Archiv

We like We (DK)
The Youth (DK)
Antonio Gram (DK)
Gidge (SE)
M€RCY (DK)
The DeSoto Caucus (DK)
Valdimar (IS)
Hohka (FI)
sir Was (SE)
Ida Gard (DK)
Johanna Elina (FI/NO/DK/SE)
Therese Aune (NO)
Lasse Matthiessen (DK)
Symbio (SE)
Lyon (FO)

Ufornia (DK)
M-Band (IS)
Palace Winter (DK)
Wangel (DK)
Vök (IS)
Northern Assembly (DK)
Oakland Rain (NO)
Mirja Klippel (DK/FI)
Tapani Varis (FI)
Mani Orrason (IS)
Siv Jakobsen (NO)
Henrik Jansberg (DK)
Lydmor (DK)

Nordklang Sessions:
Band Ane (DK)
Hans Andrias Jacobsen (FO)
Helgi Jónsson (IS)
Mette Dahl Kristensen (DK)
Therese Aune (NO)
Shatter Hands (DK)
Heinz Lieb (CH)
Roar Amundsen (DK)

Mike Sheridan (DK) + Patrick Kessler (CH)
Maskinvåd (DK)
Hermigervill (IS)
Get Your Gun (DK) + Chor (CH)
Sekuoia (DK)
Blaue Blume (DK)
Chorus Grant (DK)
The New World Vulture (NO)
Hulda (FO)
Mike Sheridan (DK)
Haaga Folk Machine (FI)
Adna (SE)
Ida Wenøe (DK)
Asynje (DK)

Goodiepal (DK) + Bit-Tuner (CH)
Captain Casanova (DK)
Honningbarna (NO)
Dad Rocks! (IS/DK)
Navneløs (DK)
Nordpå (DK)
Eggs Laid by Tigers (DK)
Live Foyn Friis (NO/DK)
My Bubba (IS/SE)
Antero Lindgren (FI)
Penny Police (DK)
Mother Lewinsky and Orchestra (DK/CH)

Nordklang Sessions:
Arne Hovda (NO)
Esben Svane (DK)
Ingvild Skeldal Waage (NO)
Kjartan Bue (DK/NO)
Myrra Rós (IS)
Nanna Schelde (DK)
Marius Ziska (FO)
Gabriela Krapf (CH)
Dominic Oppliger (CH)
Marie Malou (CH)
Roar Amundsen (DK).

Svin (DK)
Marybell Katastrophy (DK)
Sonson (SE)
Bottled in England (DK)
Schultz & Forever (DK)
Funi (IS)
Häävi (FI)
Farao (NO)
Valverde (NO)
Boho Dancer (DK) + A Crashed Blackbird Called Rosehip (CH)
Pascal Pinon (IS)
Dråbers Logik (DK)
Linnea Olsson (SE)

Augur Ensemble (NO/SE/CH)
Prinspóló (IS) + Stahlberger (CH)
Slaraffenland (DK)
Ring Them Bells (DK)
Reptile Youth (DK)
Marie Fisker (DK)
Synne Sanden (NO)
Einar Stray (NO)
Sapmi Joiker (NO) + Bindlischuppel (CH)
Messer Kvartetten (DK)
Pil og Liv (DK)
Impuls Trio (DK)
Angu (GL)
Kim Nyberg (FI)

CALLmeKAT (DK)
A Kid Hereafter (DK)
Far From Tellus (NO)
Hjálmar (IS)
Lena Malmborg (SE)
Rannok (DK)
N*Grandjean (DK)
Two White Horses (SE)
Murder (DK)
Polkabjørn & Kleine Heine (NO)
Elin Kåven (NO)
Munck//Johnson (DK)
Benni Hemm Hemm (IS)

Surf in Stereo (DK)
Nils Gröndahl (DK)
Under Byen (DK)
Magenta Skycode (FI)
200 (FO)
DJ JoJo (DK)
Trio Mio (DK)
Dísa (IS)
Tilde (DK)
Tone (DK)
Phønix (DK)
Hannah Schneider (DK)
Pål Moddi Knutsen (NO)
CODY (DK)

Annika Aakjær (DK)
Kira Kira (IS)
Vincent Can Go Go (DK)
Hafdís Huld (IS)
Choir Of Young Believers (DK)
Montys Loco (SE)
Lift (NO/DK)
Bergtatt (NO)
Morild (DK)
Jouhiorkestri (FI)

Amiina (IS)
Efterklang (DK)
Speaker Bite Me (DK)
Jackman (NO)
Pétur Ben (IS)
Our Broken Garden (DK)
Taxi Taxi (SE)
Haugaard & Hoirup (DK)
Dánjal (FO)
The Ghost (FO)
Frigg (FI/NO)
Rasmus Lyberth (GL)

Afenginn (DK/FI)
Alice Rose (DK)
As in RebekkaMaria (DK/SE)
Høgni Lisberg (FO)
Hush (DK)
Kim Munk (DK)
Lampshade (DK/SE)
Spaelimenninir (FO/SE/DK/USA)
The Broken Beats (DK)
Tuliaisia (SE/CH)
Valravn (DK/FO)